06/07 14:15 |
27 |
[173] Rudolf Molleker v Quentin Halys
[151] |
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
06/07 11:40 |
27 |
[142] Gianluca Mager v Tommy Robredo
[284] |
7-5,5-7,3-6
|
06/07 09:30 |
27 |
[395] Andrea Vavassori v Alessandro Giannessi
[164] |
7-6,6-1
|
06/06 15:30 |
26 |
[44] Hubert Hurkacz v Enrique L-Perez
[166] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/06 12:30 |
26 |
[284] Tommy Robredo v Dennis Novak
[113] |
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
06/06 11:10 |
26 |
[164] Alessandro Giannessi v Daniel Masur
[251] |
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
06/06 11:00 |
26 |
[160] Joao Domingues v Pedro Sousa
[124] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/06 10:10 |
26 |
[151] Quentin Halys v Sebastian Ofner
[140] |
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
06/06 09:00 |
26 |
[395] Andrea Vavassori v Oscar Otte
[144] |
7-6,6-2
|
06/06 09:00 |
26 |
[142] Gianluca Mager v Filippo Baldi
[163] |
6-1,6-1
|
06/06 09:00 |
26 |
[210] Zdenek Kolar v Rudolf Molleker
[173] |
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
06/05 15:25 |
25 |
[183] Blaz Rola v Tommy Robredo
[284] |
4-6,6-7
|
06/05 12:20 |
25 |
[164] Alessandro Giannessi v Sumit Nagal
[280] |
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
06/05 10:30 |
25 |
[151] Quentin Halys v Norbert Gombos
[199] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/05 09:50 |
25 |
[205] Andrea Arnaboldi v Sebastian Ofner
[140] |
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
06/05 09:50 |
25 |
Gianluca Mager v Christopher Heyman
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/05 08:00 |
25 |
[134] Pedro Martinez v Andrea Vavassori
[395] |
4-6,4-6
|
06/05 08:00 |
25 |
[160] Joao Domingues v Sekou Bangoura
[397] |
6-4,6-1
|
06/05 08:00 |
25 |
[285] Jose Hernandez-Fernandez v Filippo Baldi
[163] |
6-3,6-7,0-6
|
06/04 15:30 |
25 |
Hubert Hurkacz v Daniel Altmaier
|
7-6,6-0
|
06/04 15:15 |
25 |
[198] Tallon Griekspoor v Enrique L-Perez
[166] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/04 13:55 |
25 |
[212] Alexey Vatutin v Pedro Sousa
[124] |
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
06/04 13:00 |
25 |
[357] Alessandro Bega v Oscar Otte
[144] |
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
06/04 12:45 |
25 |
[115] Elias Ymer v Zdenek Kolar
[210] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
06/04 12:35 |
25 |
[294] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Dennis Novak
[113] |
0-6,4-6
|
06/04 12:05 |
25 |
[251] Daniel Masur v Roberto Carballes Baena
[76] |
Retired
|
06/04 10:55 |
25 |
[358] Viktor Durasovic v Rudolf Molleker
[173] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/04 10:35 |
24 |
[496] Pietro Rondoni v Andrea Arnaboldi
[205] |
6-7,4-6
|
06/04 09:30 |
24 |
[419] Jacopo Berrettini v Tommy Robredo
[284] |
2-6,7-6,1-6
|
06/04 08:00 |
24 |
[343] Juan P Varillas v Andrea Vavassori
[395] |
3-6,7-5,4-6
|