06/16 09:30 |
26 |
[174] Nino Serdarusic v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[298] |
3-6,2-6
|
06/15 16:00 |
26 |
[231] Timofey Skatov v Nikola Milojevic
[184] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
06/15 10:25 |
26 |
[191] Maximilian Marterer v Alex Rybakov
[342] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/15 09:00 |
26 |
[250] Evgeny Karlovskiy v Matteo Arnaldi
[229] |
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
06/15 09:00 |
26 |
[239] Emilio Nava v Vit Kopriva
[139] |
1-6,4-6
|
06/14 16:00 |
25 |
[234] Evan Furness v Corentin Moutet
[109] |
6-4,0-6,6-1
|
06/14 13:40 |
25 |
[401] Shintaro Mochizuki v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[222] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
06/14 13:00 |
25 |
[340] Gabriel Decamps v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[131] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/14 13:00 |
25 |
Dennis Novak v Terence Atmane
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/14 11:40 |
25 |
[176] Alexander Shevchenko v Luca Van Assche
[383] |
6-7,2-6
|
06/14 10:55 |
25 |
[215] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[298] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/14 10:50 |
25 |
[120] Pedro Cachin v Maximilian Marterer
[191] |
4-6,2-6
|
06/14 09:00 |
25 |
[342] Alex Rybakov v Zsombor Piros
[182] |
6-3,7-5
|
06/14 09:00 |
25 |
[111] Zdenek Kolar v Evgeny Karlovskiy
[250] |
2-6,4-6
|
06/14 09:00 |
25 |
[231] Timofey Skatov v Facundo D Acosta
[240] |
6-4,7-6
|
06/13 16:30 |
25 |
[204] Andrea Collarini v Alexandre Muller
[216] |
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
06/13 16:25 |
25 |
[174] Nino Serdarusic v Gonzalo Lama
[242] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/13 15:05 |
25 |
[189] Gregoire Barrere v Nikola Milojevic
[184] |
1-6,0-6
|
06/13 15:00 |
25 |
[229] Matteo Arnaldi v Enzo Couacaud
[209] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/13 13:25 |
25 |
[263] Lorenzo Giustino v Vit Kopriva
[139] |
6-2,4-6,6-7
|
06/13 13:00 |
25 |
[381] Arthur Fils v Emilio Nava
[239] |
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
06/13 11:50 |
19 |
[383] Luca Van Assche v Ergi Kirkin
[310] |
6-3,6-1
|
06/13 11:40 |
19 |
Gabriel Decamps v Calvin Hemery
|
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
06/13 10:45 |
19 |
[401] Shintaro Mochizuki v Eduard Esteve Lobato
[293] |
6-4,6-4
|
06/13 09:00 |
19 |
[250] Evgeny Karlovskiy v Juan Bautista Torres
[288] |
7-5,1-6,6-4
|
06/13 09:00 |
19 |
[254] Thiago Seyboth Wild v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[298] |
6-2,1-6,5-7
|
06/13 09:00 |
19 |
[251] Javier Barranco Cosano v Alex Rybakov
[342] |
3-6,2-6
|
06/12 16:30 |
14 |
[293] Alexis Galarneau v Luca Van Assche
[383] |
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
06/12 16:00 |
14 |
Saketh Myneni v Calvin Hemery
|
5-7,2-6
|
06/12 14:45 |
14 |
Vincent Stouff v Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,3-6
|