03/11 09:30 |
44 |
Diana Yakovleva v Lara Charles
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/11 09:30 |
44 |
Alisa Yakimakho v Shuchi Chen
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/11 07:30 |
44 |
Laura Galdano v Lucia Cassidy
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/11 07:30 |
44 |
Vasilissa Kupriyanova v Shana Martin Mao
|
Walkover
|
03/11 07:30 |
44 |
Nicol Benesova v Sameeksha Shroff
|
4-6,6-1,10-4
|
03/11 07:30 |
44 |
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili v Mija Ljubic
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/10 10:00 |
44 |
Michela M Rodriguez v Jennifer Rosa Dourado
|
4-6,0-6
|
03/10 10:00 |
44 |
Lara Charles v Sharanya Shetty
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/10 08:00 |
44 |
Akari Inoue v Mija Ljubic
|
Walkover
|
03/10 07:50 |
29 |
[387] Anna Siskova v Katarina Kuzmova
[437] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
03/10 07:30 |
44 |
Elizaveta Gurianova v Laura Galdano
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/09 08:00 |
28 |
[387] Anna Siskova v Marie Weckerle
[366] |
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
03/09 08:00 |
28 |
[424] Sandra Samir v Katarina Kuzmova
[437] |
6-4,0-6,2-6
|
03/08 09:35 |
27 |
Anna Siskova v Daria Frayman
|
4-6,6-3,6-0
|
03/08 08:00 |
27 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Katarina Kuzmova
|
0-6,3-6
|
03/08 08:00 |
27 |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters v Sandra Samir
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/08 08:00 |
27 |
[249] Jenny Duerst v Marie Weckerle
[366] |
1-6,0-6
|
03/07 10:25 |
26 |
Anna Siskova v Beatrice Stagno
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/07 10:25 |
26 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Danielle Daley
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/07 09:00 |
26 |
Sandy Marti v Daria Frayman
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
03/07 08:10 |
26 |
Liisa Varul v Sandra Samir
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/07 07:30 |
26 |
[366] Marie Weckerle v Ella Mcdonald
[443] |
6-1,6-2
|
03/07 07:30 |
26 |
Mirjana Jovanovic v Katarina Kuzmova
|
Retired
|
03/07 07:30 |
26 |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters v BoYoung Jeong
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
03/07 07:30 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst v Vanessa I G Popa Teiusanu
|
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
03/06 15:00 |
25 |
Beatrice Stagno v Tea Lukic
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/06 14:05 |
25 |
Noa Liauw A Fong v Katarina Kuzmova
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/06 13:55 |
25 |
Ella Mcdonald v Andre Lukosiute
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/06 13:25 |
25 |
Liisa Varul v Diana Yakovleva
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/06 13:10 |
25 |
Danielle Daley v Melanie Klaffner
|
6-3,6-4
|