05/31 09:40 |
27 |
Mariam Dalakishvili v Elena Malygina
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/31 08:30 |
27 |
Carmen Schultheiss v Ange Oby Kajuru
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/31 07:00 |
27 |
Oana Gavrila v Mira Antonitsch
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/31 07:00 |
27 |
Tamara Malesevic v Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
05/30 12:25 |
26 |
Ana Makatsaria v Elena Malygina
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
05/30 10:35 |
26 |
Noel Saidenova v Mira Antonitsch
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/30 09:35 |
26 |
Viktoriia Kalinina v Ange Oby Kajuru
|
6-4,0-6,1-6
|
05/30 09:00 |
26 |
Carmen Schultheiss v Eline Audenaert
|
7-5,6-1
|
05/30 07:00 |
26 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Mariam Dalakishvili
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/30 07:00 |
26 |
Oana Gavrila v Fanny Ostlund
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/30 07:00 |
26 |
Pei Hsuan Chen v Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/30 07:00 |
26 |
Julia Kimmelmann v Tamara Malesevic
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
05/29 12:15 |
25 |
Giorgie Jones v Noel Saidenova
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/29 12:15 |
25 |
Eline Audenaert v Sofia Sharonova
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/29 12:05 |
25 |
Miranda Poile v Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/29 11:45 |
25 |
Agata Bachanek v Fanny Ostlund
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/29 10:15 |
25 |
Tamara Malesevic v Julita Saner
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/29 09:25 |
25 |
Radka Zelnickova v Pei Hsuan Chen
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
05/29 09:25 |
25 |
Elena Malygina v Timea Jaruskova
|
6-0,4-6,6-0
|
05/29 08:30 |
25 |
Mariam Dalakishvili v Eliz Maloney
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/29 07:00 |
25 |
Nina Ugrelidze v Mira Antonitsch
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/29 07:00 |
25 |
Ange Oby Kajuru v Julia Stamatova
|
6-4,7-6
|
05/29 07:00 |
25 |
Anna Arkadianou v Ana Makatsaria
|
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
05/28 11:15 |
25 |
Oana Gavrila v Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Viktoriia Kalinina v Natalia Nikolopoulou
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Eliessa Van'donck v Carmen Schultheiss
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Noa Liauw A Fong v Julia Kimmelmann
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
05/28 07:00 |
54 |
Pei Hsuan Chen v Ilaria Sposetti
|
6-0,6-2
|
05/28 07:00 |
54 |
Eline Audenaert v Anda Ghinga
|
6-1,6-1
|