03/31 11:00 |
29 |
[127] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
03/30 09:35 |
28 |
[126] Irina-Camelia Begu v Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
7-5,6-2
|
03/30 08:00 |
28 |
[181] Simona Waltert v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/29 12:10 |
27 |
[213] Polona Hercog v Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/29 10:35 |
27 |
[172] Zeynep Sonmez v Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
1-6,1-6
|
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
[181] Simona Waltert v Olga Danilovic
[133] |
7-6,6-2
|
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
[193] Polina Kudermetova v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
6-2,5-7,3-6
|
03/28 10:20 |
26 |
[493] Tara Wurth v Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
5-7,2-6
|
03/28 10:15 |
26 |
[151] Moyuka Uchijima v Darja Semenistaja
[109] |
7-6,6-0
|
03/28 09:55 |
26 |
[181] Simona Waltert v Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/28 09:10 |
26 |
[172] Zeynep Sonmez v Ella Seidel
[152] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
[185] Noma Noha Akugue v Polina Kudermetova
[193] |
Retired
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
[190] Katarzyna Kawa v Olga Danilovic
[133] |
6-7,4-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
[213] Polona Hercog v Timea Babos
[182] |
6-1,7-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
[276] Leyre Romero Gormaz v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
1-6,5-7
|
03/27 11:45 |
25 |
[138] Fiona Ferro v Zeynep Sonmez
[172] |
1-6,7-6,2-6
|
03/27 10:05 |
25 |
[157] Elsa Jacquemot v Chloe Paquet
[154] |
1-6,6-3,6-1
|
03/27 09:30 |
25 |
[111] Julia Grabher v Noma Noha Akugue
[185] |
7-5,5-7,2-6
|
03/27 09:20 |
25 |
[190] Katarzyna Kawa v Elena-Gabriela Ruse
[170] |
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
03/27 09:05 |
25 |
[182] Timea Babos v Ipek Oz
[223] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/27 08:05 |
25 |
[130] Sara Bejlek v Polona Hercog
[213] |
6-7,3-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
[195] Carole Monnet v Darja Semenistaja
[109] |
0-6,3-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
[382] Anastasiia Gureva v Polina Kudermetova
[193] |
2-6,0-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
[146] Eva Lys v Olga Danilovic
[133] |
2-6,0-6
|
03/26 12:15 |
25 |
[428] Cagla Buyukakcay v Tara Wurth
[493] |
3-6,1-6
|
03/26 10:30 |
25 |
Leyre Romero Gormaz v Ada Kumru
|
6-0,7-5
|
03/26 10:05 |
25 |
[184] Veronika Erjavec v Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
5-7,6-4,1-6
|
03/26 09:30 |
25 |
[180] Sinja Kraus v Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
6-7,1-6
|
03/26 08:00 |
25 |
[152] Ella Seidel v Jana Fett
[159] |
6-1,6-2
|
03/26 08:00 |
25 |
[160] Panna Udvardy v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
6-2,3-6,3-6
|