12/07 09:45 |
29 |
Garland/Sawangkaew v Ravita/Sutjiadi
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/06 06:40 |
28 |
Garland/Sawangkaew v Silakul/Tumthong
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/06 06:30 |
28 |
Cho/Sawatdee v Ravita/Sutjiadi
|
6-4,2-6,7-10
|
12/05 08:00 |
27 |
Garland/Sawangkaew v Tsang/Wang
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/05 08:00 |
27 |
Silakul/Tumthong v Hosogi/Ogata
|
6-0,7-5
|
12/05 07:30 |
27 |
Ravita/Sutjiadi v Momkoonthod/Thamchaiwat
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/05 06:30 |
27 |
Easwaramurthi/Hsieh v Cho/Sawatdee
|
6-4,1-6,4-10
|
12/04 07:35 |
26 |
Sharipova/Sukhotina v Tsang/Wang
|
6-7,4-6
|
12/04 06:40 |
26 |
Ravita/Sutjiadi v Guo/Run'krai
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/04 06:30 |
26 |
Cai/Sun v Momkoonthod/Thamchaiwat
|
2-6,6-2,5-10
|
12/04 06:30 |
26 |
Ma/Okuno v Garland/Sawangkaew
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/03 08:25 |
26 |
Easwaramurthi/Hsieh v Piwbangruk/Teera'non
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/03 07:10 |
26 |
Luangnam/Tanasugarn v Cho/Sawatdee
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
12/03 07:00 |
26 |
Silakul/Tumthong v Kumhom/Liu
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/03 06:55 |
26 |
Kanaphuet/Niyomsub v Hosogi/Ogata
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/30 07:30 |
29 |
Okuno/Sutjiadi v Luangnam/Thamchaiwat
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/29 07:25 |
28 |
Kovapitukted/Momkoonthod v Luangnam/Thamchaiwat
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
11/29 06:00 |
28 |
Okuno/Sutjiadi v Jang/Jittakoat
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/28 09:10 |
27 |
Run'krai/Sakatsume v Kovapitukted/Momkoonthod
|
0-6,6-7
|
11/28 09:00 |
27 |
Okuno/Sutjiadi v Hsieh/Ogata
|
2-6,6-0,10-4
|
11/28 07:30 |
27 |
Garland/Sawangkaew v Luangnam/Thamchaiwat
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/28 07:30 |
27 |
Cho/Sawatdee v Jang/Jittakoat
|
6-0,4-6,4-10
|
11/27 07:05 |
26 |
Runglerdkriangkrai/Sakatsume v Helmi/Hosogi
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Liu/Piwbangruk v Jang/Jittakoat
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Cho/Sawatdee v Sharipova/Sukhotina
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Kezuka/Vig v Kovapitukted/Momkoonthod
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 07:45 |
26 |
Aney/Graovac v Hsieh/Ogata
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/26 07:30 |
26 |
Okuno/Sutjiadi v Tsang/Wang
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/26 06:30 |
26 |
Christensen/Uchiyama v Luangnam/Thamchaiwat
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 06:30 |
26 |
Garland/Sawangkaew v Easwaramurthi/Sun
|
6-4,6-2
|