09/28 14:00 |
29 |
Kung/Shinikova v Arcangioli/Reix
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/27 15:50 |
28 |
Tan/Yerolymos v Arcangioli/Reix
|
6-7,5-7
|
09/27 14:30 |
28 |
Kung/Shinikova v Georges/Lechemia
|
6-0,1-6,17-15
|
09/26 15:50 |
27 |
Grey/Webley-Smith v Kung/Shinikova
|
6-0,4-6,7-10
|
09/26 15:00 |
27 |
Tan/Yerolymos v Armitano/Vogelsang
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/26 14:05 |
27 |
Silva/Terziyska v Arcangioli/Reix
|
5-7,5-7
|
09/26 13:30 |
27 |
Pirazhenka/Van Der Hoek v Georges/Lechemia
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/25 15:10 |
26 |
Appleton/Gonzalez v Tan/Yerolymos
|
0-6,5-7
|
09/25 15:05 |
26 |
Kung/Shinikova v Muntean/Muntean
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/25 13:50 |
26 |
Kurata/Piai v Arcangioli/Reix
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/25 13:25 |
26 |
Georges/Lechemia v Bencheikh/Mansouri
|
7-6,3-6,10-4
|
09/25 12:30 |
26 |
Grey/Webley-Smith v Adler/Sireix
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/25 10:30 |
26 |
Pirazhenka/Van Der Hoek v Burel/Leonard
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/25 09:00 |
26 |
Silva/Terziyska v Lene/Tholey
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/29 16:05 |
29 |
Lapko/Lister v Grey/Nicholls
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/28 16:35 |
28 |
Lapko/Lister v Shapatava/Webley-Smith
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/28 15:00 |
28 |
Grey/Nicholls v Marcinkevica/Schoofs
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/27 16:15 |
27 |
Shapatava/W-Smith v Korpatsch/Ponchet
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
09/27 15:10 |
27 |
Bonaventure/Tinjic v Marc'ica/Schoofs
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/27 13:50 |
27 |
Lapko/Lister v Krejsova/Maleckova
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/27 13:45 |
27 |
Grey/Nicholls v Honcova/Zimmermann
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/26 15:20 |
26 |
Barritza/Cazeaux v Korpatsch/Ponchet
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/26 14:50 |
26 |
Arcangioli/Leykina v Krejsova/Maleckova
|
5-7,6-7
|
09/26 11:30 |
26 |
Armitano/Lechemia v Grey/Nicholls
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/26 10:00 |
26 |
Bonaventure/Tinjic v Adler/Sireix
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/30 14:55 |
29 |
G-Perez/S Larra v Arcangioli/Njiric
|
6-2,3-6,10-2
|
09/29 15:55 |
28 |
Arcangioli/Njiric v Gram'lou/Lemoine
|
7-5,3-6,11-9
|
09/29 14:25 |
28 |
Moore/Perrin v Garcia-Perez/Saez Larra
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/28 16:40 |
27 |
Devier/Heise v Grammatikopoulou/Lemoine
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|
09/28 15:00 |
27 |
Moore/Perrin v Korpatsch/Ponchet
|
7-6,6-4
|