PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Guco Lier | 11 | 3 | 1197 : 1015 | 36 | |
2 | Kontich Wolves | 11 | 3 | 1158 : 1021 | 36 | |
3 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 10 | 4 | 1225 : 1117 | 34 | |
4 | Basket Team Waregem | 8 | 6 | 1099 : 1030 | 30 | |
5 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 7 | 7 | 1039 : 1098 | 28 | |
6 | Limburg United B | 7 | 7 | 996 : 1053 | 28 | |
7 | Spirou Charleroi B | 2 | 12 | 960 : 1126 | 18 | |
8 | Oxaco Boechout | 0 | 14 | 1030 : 1244 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailleux Comblain | 12 | 2 | 1233 : 1008 | 38 | |
2 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 9 | 5 | 1131 : 1085 | 32 | |
3 | Gembo Borgerhout | 8 | 6 | 1072 : 1058 | 30 | |
4 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 8 | 6 | 1129 : 1132 | 30 | |
5 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 6 | 8 | 1206 : 1206 | 26 | |
6 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | 9 | 1104 : 1110 | 24 | |
7 | Kontich Wolves | 5 | 9 | 1068 : 1159 | 24 | |
8 | Limburg United B | 3 | 11 | 950 : 1135 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Gent | 11 | 3 | 1089 : 894 | 36 | |
2 | LDP Donza | 11 | 3 | 1211 : 1056 | 36 | |
3 | Royal IV Brussels | 10 | 4 | 1114 : 941 | 34 | |
4 | Basket SKT Ieper | 9 | 5 | 1077 : 1033 | 32 | |
5 | Basket Team Waregem | 6 | 8 | 1033 : 993 | 26 | |
6 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 5 | 9 | 986 : 1147 | 24 | |
7 | Spirou Charleroi B | 2 | 12 | 932 : 1168 | 18 | |
8 | Oxaco Boechout | 2 | 12 | 985 : 1195 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gembo Borgerhout | 9 | 3 | 966 : 905 | 30 | |
2 | Mailleux Comblain | 8 | 5 | 1088 : 1001 | 29 | |
3 | Royal IV Brussels | 7 | 5 | 958 : 906 | 26 | |
4 | LDP Donza | 7 | 4 | 930 : 867 | 25 | |
5 | Falco Gent | 6 | 6 | 862 : 875 | 24 | |
6 | Basket SKT Ieper | 5 | 8 | 981 : 1034 | 23 | |
7 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 3 | 9 | 869 : 970 | 18 | |
8 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 3 | 8 | 804 : 900 | 17 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 6 | 1 | 637 : 559 | 19 | |
2 | Kontich Wolves | 6 | 1 | 599 : 535 | 19 | |
3 | BC Guco Lier | 5 | 2 | 574 : 490 | 17 | |
4 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 5 | 2 | 570 : 541 | 17 | |
5 | Basket Team Waregem | 5 | 2 | 594 : 500 | 17 | |
6 | Limburg United B | 4 | 3 | 489 : 493 | 15 | |
7 | Spirou Charleroi B | 1 | 6 | 459 : 544 | 9 | |
8 | Oxaco Boechout | 0 | 7 | 513 : 607 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailleux Comblain | 7 | 0 | 646 : 481 | 21 | |
2 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 6 | 1 | 587 : 523 | 19 | |
3 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 5 | 2 | 569 : 509 | 17 | |
4 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 4 | 3 | 634 : 607 | 15 | |
5 | Gembo Borgerhout | 4 | 3 | 567 : 538 | 15 | |
6 | Kontich Wolves | 3 | 4 | 565 : 602 | 13 | |
7 | BC Guco Lier | 2 | 5 | 510 : 524 | 11 | |
8 | Limburg United B | 2 | 5 | 490 : 541 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Gent | 7 | 0 | 543 : 423 | 21 | |
2 | LDP Donza | 7 | 0 | 614 : 498 | 21 | |
3 | Basket SKT Ieper | 6 | 1 | 531 : 475 | 19 | |
4 | Royal IV Brussels | 6 | 1 | 557 : 441 | 19 | |
5 | Basket Team Waregem | 4 | 3 | 589 : 503 | 15 | |
6 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 3 | 4 | 522 : 558 | 13 | |
7 | Spirou Charleroi B | 1 | 6 | 471 : 590 | 9 | |
8 | Oxaco Boechout | 1 | 6 | 503 : 609 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailleux Comblain | 6 | 1 | 626 : 503 | 19 | |
2 | Falco Gent | 6 | 1 | 527 : 476 | 19 | |
3 | Royal IV Brussels | 6 | 0 | 525 : 431 | 18 | |
4 | Basket SKT Ieper | 4 | 3 | 534 : 534 | 15 | |
5 | Gembo Borgerhout | 4 | 2 | 484 : 465 | 14 | |
6 | LDP Donza | 4 | 1 | 445 : 384 | 13 | |
7 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 3 | 3 | 446 : 459 | 12 | |
8 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 2 | 2 | 325 : 294 | 8 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Guco Lier | 6 | 1 | 623 : 525 | 19 | |
2 | Kontich Wolves | 5 | 2 | 559 : 486 | 17 | |
3 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 4 | 3 | 588 : 558 | 15 | |
4 | Limburg United B | 3 | 4 | 507 : 560 | 13 | |
5 | Basket Team Waregem | 3 | 4 | 505 : 530 | 13 | |
6 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 2 | 5 | 469 : 557 | 11 | |
7 | Spirou Charleroi B | 1 | 6 | 501 : 582 | 9 | |
8 | Oxaco Boechout | 0 | 7 | 517 : 637 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailleux Comblain | 5 | 2 | 587 : 527 | 17 | |
2 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 4 | 3 | 562 : 576 | 15 | |
3 | Gembo Borgerhout | 4 | 3 | 505 : 520 | 15 | |
4 | BC Guco Lier | 3 | 4 | 594 : 586 | 13 | |
5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 2 | 5 | 542 : 609 | 11 | |
6 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 2 | 5 | 572 : 599 | 11 | |
7 | Kontich Wolves | 2 | 5 | 503 : 557 | 11 | |
8 | Limburg United B | 1 | 6 | 460 : 594 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Gent | 4 | 3 | 546 : 471 | 15 | |
2 | Royal IV Brussels | 4 | 3 | 557 : 500 | 15 | |
3 | LDP Donza | 4 | 3 | 597 : 558 | 15 | |
4 | Basket SKT Ieper | 3 | 4 | 546 : 558 | 13 | |
5 | Basket Team Waregem | 2 | 5 | 444 : 490 | 11 | |
6 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 2 | 5 | 464 : 589 | 11 | |
7 | Spirou Charleroi B | 1 | 6 | 461 : 578 | 9 | |
8 | Oxaco Boechout | 1 | 6 | 482 : 586 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gembo Borgerhout | 5 | 1 | 482 : 440 | 16 | |
2 | LDP Donza | 3 | 3 | 485 : 483 | 12 | |
3 | Mailleux Comblain | 2 | 4 | 462 : 498 | 10 | |
4 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 1 | 6 | 479 : 606 | 9 | |
5 | Royal IV Brussels | 1 | 5 | 433 : 475 | 8 | |
6 | Basket SKT Ieper | 1 | 5 | 447 : 500 | 8 | |
7 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 0 | 6 | 423 : 511 | 6 | |
8 | Falco Gent | 0 | 5 | 335 : 399 | 5 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round | |
Playoffs |