ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/02 07:30 |
26 |
Ho Ching Wu
v
Arabella Koller
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/01 15:00 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Anastasija Radojevic
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/22 09:15 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
BoYoung Jeong
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/13 07:30 |
44 |
Arabella Koller
v
Sara Sarinova
|
6-1,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/02 10:55 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Manon Leonard
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/01 08:30 |
25 |
Bojana Marinkovic
v
Arabella Koller
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/31 09:45 |
19 |
Arabella Koller
v
Irys Ekani
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/30 11:15 |
44 |
Arabella Koller
v
Amira Bargaoui
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
01/24 08:30 |
19 |
Manon Leonard
v
Arabella Koller
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
01/23 10:00 |
62 |
Margherita Marcon
v
Arabella Koller
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf |
12/07 08:50 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Denisa Hindova
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf |
11/29 09:55 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Victoria Kan
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/24 09:50 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/23 11:45 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Rikke De Koning
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/17 07:55 |
26 |
Natsumi Kawaguchi
v
Arabella Koller
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/15 10:40 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/10 10:40 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Manon Leonard
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/08 08:30 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Franziska Sziedat
|
6-2,0-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
10/13 08:00 |
26 |
Flavie Brugnone
v
Arabella Koller
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Matilde Mariani
v
Arabella Koller
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
10/06 09:55 |
26 |
Ya-Hsin Lee
v
Arabella Koller
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
10/04 09:40 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Meriem Makhlouf
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/29 08:00 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/27 11:10 |
25 |
Daniela Glanzer
v
Arabella Koller
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/25 07:00 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/24 08:50 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Costanza Traversi
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/19 09:40 |
27 |
Arabella Koller
v
Tiphanie Fiquet
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/18 11:05 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Veronika Bokor
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/16 11:30 |
25 |
Antonia Samudio
v
Arabella Koller
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
08/04 10:55 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Laura Radakovic
|
3-6,3-6
|
|