ITF W15 Monastir |
07/07 08:30 |
27 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/06 08:30 |
26 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Giulia Crescenzi
|
0-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/04 08:30 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Elisa Andrea Camerano
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
06/09 08:30 |
27 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Kristina Paskauskas
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
06/08 08:30 |
26 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Victoria Mikhaylova
|
7-5,6-7,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
06/06 10:05 |
25 |
Luana Plaza Araujo
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/31 11:45 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Martina Spigarelli
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/30 08:30 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Giulia Paterno
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
05/24 11:05 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Sahaja Yamalapalli
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/18 11:05 |
26 |
Maria Vittoria Viviani
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/17 11:35 |
25 |
Louise Kwong
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/10 13:50 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Katarina Kuzmova
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/09 15:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Ranim Rassil
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/09 09:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Lara Charles
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/02 10:00 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Salma Drugdova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/12 07:30 |
44 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Emilija Tverijonaite
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 07:30 |
44 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Evgeniya Burdina
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/06 07:30 |
44 |
Man Ying Maggie Ng
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/05 09:30 |
44 |
Eunji Lim
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-7,7-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/14 15:15 |
25 |
Maria Sara Popa
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/13 08:00 |
44 |
Danielle Daley
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/12 08:00 |
44 |
Junhan Zhang
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-4,0-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/08 11:00 |
26 |
Camila Romero
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/07 07:30 |
25 |
Alisa Kummel
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
7-5,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/01 08:00 |
26 |
Giulia Carbonaro
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/30 13:00 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Melania Delai
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/24 08:00 |
26 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Yi Tsen Cho
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/23 12:35 |
25 |
Yasmin Ezzat
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul |
10/24 08:00 |
54 |
Tatiana Barkova
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul |
10/23 10:00 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Basak Eraydin
|
7-6,6-1
|
|