Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/20 14:59 | - | Elbrus Cherkessk v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 81-88 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/17 15:00 | - | Dynamo Stavropol v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 79-85 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/16 11:00 | - | Dynamo Stavropol v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 75-82 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/08 09:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Arsenal Tula | W | 93-85 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/07 09:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Arsenal Tula | - | View | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/04 15:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v BC Ryazan | W | 85-63 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 12/03 09:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v BC Ryazan | W |
|
|
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/27 13:49 | - | Ufimec Ufa v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | L | 70-67 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/26 14:00 | - | Ufimec Ufa v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 92-94 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/23 15:30 | - | Cheboksari v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 86-109 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/22 15:30 | - | Cheboksari v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 72-101 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/08 13:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | W | 93-88 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/07 13:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | W | 92-69 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 11/03 11:46 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Dynamo MGTU | W | 103-56 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 10/19 12:00 | - | Altaj Basket v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 54-97 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 10/18 11:50 | - | Altaj Basket v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | L | 70-68 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/06 07:00 | - | Ufimec Ufa v Dinamo Magnitogorsk | L | 79-70 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/05 12:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Altay Basket Barnaul | W | 79-60 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/03 07:00 | - | Neftechimik Tobolsk v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 75-82 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/02 07:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v UNICS Kazan 2 | W | 59-46 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/01 09:30 | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 43-101 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések | 09/23 17:00 | - | Mladost (SP) v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 60-69 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések | 09/22 14:30 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Kumanovo | L | 63-68 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések | 09/21 14:00 | - | OKK Beograd v Dinamo Magnitogorsk | L | 81-77 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések | 09/12 16:00 | - | Mladost (SP) v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | L | 77-66 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 04/12 15:24 | - | Tambov v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 75-79 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 04/11 15:26 | - | Tambov v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 64-72 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 04/08 15:55 | - | Burevestnik Jaroslav v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | W | 93-97 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 04/07 15:00 | - | Burevestnik Jaroslav v Dynamo Magnitogorsk | L | 87-83 | |
Orosz Szuperliga 2 | 03/30 13:00 | - | Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Tambov | W | 88-85 |