ITF W25 Pune |
12/20 05:00 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Pune |
12/19 04:30 |
54 |
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Solapur |
12/09 04:30 |
26 |
Rutuja Bhosale
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Solapur |
12/07 04:30 |
25 |
Arthi Muniyan
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bengaluru |
11/30 04:45 |
25 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
So-Ra Lee
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Pune |
03/11 06:00 |
26 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Pune |
03/09 04:30 |
25 |
Bhuvana Kalva
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Navi Mumbai |
12/15 07:35 |
54 |
Sravya S Chilakalapudi
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
2-6,6-3,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 Pune |
12/08 07:55 |
54 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Vlada Katic
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/04 04:00 |
25 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Naiktha Bains
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/02 04:00 |
54 |
Evgeniya Burdina
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/01 05:05 |
54 |
Lakshmi S R Vutukuru
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/15 21:05 |
26 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Viktoria Morvayova
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/15 17:40 |
25 |
Delisha Guttikonda
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/12 14:00 |
44 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Anna Baranovski
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/11 17:00 |
44 |
Isabella Kruger
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
2-6,6-0,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/07 15:40 |
26 |
Chisa Hosonuma
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
2-6,7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/05 17:50 |
25 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Anfisa Danilchenko
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/02 14:00 |
28 |
Rachel Gailis
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
11/01 14:00 |
27 |
Anfisa Danilchenko
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
10/31 17:40 |
26 |
Romary Cardenas Rifka
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
10/29 15:35 |
25 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Tricia Mar
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Muzaffarnagar |
11/12 08:05 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 08:00 |
26 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Agustina Chlpac
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Yeongwol |
09/01 02:00 |
28 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Sohyun Park
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Yeongwol |
08/31 02:30 |
27 |
Reina Takahashi
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-1,3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Yeongwol |
08/30 01:30 |
26 |
Ramya Natarajan
v
Chisa Hosonuma
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Yeongwol |
08/29 01:00 |
25 |
Eunji Lim
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|