ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/13 02:00 |
25 |
[444] Fangzhou Liu
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[489] |
6-1,7-5
|
|
WTA Mumbai |
02/03 07:55 |
14 |
[490] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Camilla Rosatello
[326] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 Indore |
01/31 05:30 |
25 |
[490] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Alexandra Eala
[184] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Nonthaburi |
01/10 07:05 |
25 |
[453] Naho Sato
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[463] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Nonthaburi |
01/08 04:05 |
54 |
[474] Peangtarn Plipuech
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[463] |
0-6,6-0,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 Nonthaburi - selejtezők |
01/07 06:45 |
54 |
Yidi Yang
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 Nonthaburi |
12/31 07:35 |
54 |
[466] Yeonwoo Ku
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[469] |
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/28 04:25 |
26 |
[469] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Saki Imamura
[332] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/27 04:25 |
25 |
Vaishnavi Adkar
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bengaluru |
11/24 08:00 |
27 |
[342] Rutuja Bhosale
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[493] |
7-6,1-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Bengaluru |
11/23 03:50 |
26 |
Pooja Ingale
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bengaluru |
11/22 07:00 |
25 |
Tanisha Kashyap
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
11/02 08:00 |
26 |
[160] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Susan Bandecchi
[365] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
11/01 10:35 |
25 |
[322] Weronika Falkowska
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[160] |
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/26 08:30 |
26 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 13:35 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Cherbourg |
10/17 08:20 |
25 |
Diana Martynov
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-3,0-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W40 Skopje |
09/13 10:25 |
25 |
[492] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ipek Oz
[203] |
4-6,6-3,0-6
|
|
ITF W40 Skopje |
09/11 13:25 |
24 |
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Bari |
09/04 14:40 |
25 |
[172] Polina Kudermetova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[443] |
6-1,7-5
|
|
WTA Bari |
09/03 14:45 |
14 |
[310] Anna Siskova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[443] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prague |
08/29 12:10 |
24 |
[358] Aneta Kucmova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[443] |
6-7,6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bydgoszcz |
08/24 08:00 |
26 |
[426] Katarina Kuzmova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[442] |
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Bydgoszcz |
08/23 09:50 |
25 |
Natalia Slaba
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 Nanchang |
08/16 05:55 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Meiling Wang
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W40 Anning |
08/10 03:35 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Yufei Ren
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 Anning |
08/09 03:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Mei Xu Wu
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Olomouc |
07/22 08:00 |
26 |
Leyre Romero Gormaz
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W60 Olomouc |
07/18 11:30 |
24 |
[422] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Leonie Kung
[429] |
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 Rome |
07/13 12:55 |
26 |
[249] Lina Gjorcheska
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[435] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|