Orosz MHL | 03/03 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Russkie Vityazi - U20 [9] | L | 3-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/28 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 [9] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/27 10:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 [9] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/18 15:30 | - | [6] Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 0-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/17 15:30 | - | [6] Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 1-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/14 16:00 | - | [17] SKA Varyagi - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/13 10:00 | - | SKA Varyagi - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/12 13:51 | - | [17] SKA Varyagi - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/09 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Akademia Mihaylova U20 [10] | W | 5-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/08 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Akademia Mihaylova U20 [10] | W | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/05 10:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Spartak Moszkva - U20 [9] | L | 3-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/04 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Spartak Moszkva - U20 [9] | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/29 10:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Almaz - U20 [5] | L | 5-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/28 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Almaz - U20 [5] | W | 5-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/25 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Loko - U20 [2] | L | 0-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/24 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Loko - U20 | W | 4-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/20 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Almaz - U20 | - | View | |
Orosz MHL | 01/12 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 [5] | L | 4-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/11 14:00 | - | [1] Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 [5] | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/05 10:00 | - | [2] SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | L | 6-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/04 10:00 | - | [2] SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/13 09:00 | - | [13] Amurskie Tigry - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/12 03:00 | - | [13] Amurskie Tigry - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 0-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/09 09:00 | - | [11] Taifun - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/08 09:00 | - | [11] Taifun - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 2-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/05 03:00 | - | [16] Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/04 03:00 | - | [16] Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/28 11:00 | - | [10] HK Riga - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 2-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/27 11:00 | - | [10] HK Riga - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 1-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/24 16:00 | - | [14] Atlant U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 [1] | W | 2-4 |
Hockey Club Krasnaya Armiya (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "Красная Армия") or Red Army, is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Moscow, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL. The name was chosen by fan vote.
The club has won the Kharlamov Cup twice, in 2010–11 and 2016–17 seasons.