Orosz MHL | 12/01 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Almaz - U20 | W | 11-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/30 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Almaz - U20 | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/28 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Loko - U20 | W | 5-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/26 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Loko - U20 | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/22 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Akademia Mihaylova U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/20 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/16 14:30 | - | Krylya Sovetov - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 0-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/15 16:00 | - | Krylya Sovetov - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/11 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | W | 6-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/27 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 | W | 1-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/25 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Amurskie Tigry - U20 | W | 10-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/23 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Taifun - U20 | W | 7-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/19 16:00 | - | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/16 10:00 | - | HC SKA Varyagi - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 0-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/12 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 | W | 4-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/11 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 | W | 7-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/08 10:00 | - | HK Kapitan - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 1-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/06 16:00 | - | Atlant U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/28 14:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | L | 4-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/27 14:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 3-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/24 10:00 | - | Loko - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | L | 4-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/23 15:30 | - | Loko - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/16 16:00 | - | Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 2-8 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/14 16:00 | - | Akademia Mihaylova U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/08 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/07 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/04 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 7-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/03 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 2-3 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/26 11:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 6-0 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/25 12:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Almaz - U20 | W | 2-0 |
Hockey Club SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "СКА-1946" Санкт-Петербург), is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Saint Petersburg, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL.
The club was established in 2009 to participate in the MHL. The club was named SKA-1946 after the establishment year of SKA Saint Petersburg, which the club has considered as one of their affiliates.
In April 2015, the team reached the Kharlamov Cup finals and become the vice-champion for the first time in their history.