Orosz Kupa | 09/07 13:30 | - | Kuzbass Kemerovo v Gazprom Yugra | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 04/11 13:30 | 6 | [1] Dinamo-LO v Gazprom Ugra [2] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 04/10 13:30 | 5 | [2] Gazprom Ugra v Neftyanik Orenburg [3] | L | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 04/09 13:30 | 4 | [2] Gazprom Ugra v Belogorie Belgorod [4] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 04/04 11:00 | 3 | [1] Dinamo-LO v Gazprom Ugra [2] | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz Super League | 04/03 13:30 | 2 | [2] Gazprom Ugra v Neftyanik Orenburg [4] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 04/02 11:00 | 1 | [1] Gazprom Ugra v Belogorie Belgorod [3] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 03/12 16:30 | 26 | [4] Zenit St. Petersburg v Gazprom Yugra [11] | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 03/07 13:00 | 25 | [11] Gazprom Yugra v Dynamo Moszkva [1] | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/27 10:00 | 24 | [2] Kuzbass Kemerovo v Gazprom Yugra [11] | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/20 13:00 | 23 | [11] Gazprom Yugra v Zenit Kazan [4] | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/14 12:00 | 22 | [7] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Gazprom Yugra [11] | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/06 13:00 | 21 | [11] Gazprom Yugra v Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk [10] | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/30 13:00 | 20 | [6] Ural Ufa v Gazprom Yugra [11] | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/24 13:00 | 7 | [11] Gazprom Yugra v ASK Nizhny Novgorod [10] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/23 13:00 | 19 | [12] Gazprom Yugra v ASK Nizhny Novgorod [11] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/17 13:00 | 18 | [11] Gazprom Yugra v Dinamo-LO [14] | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/16 13:00 | 6 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Dinamo-LO [13] | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/11 14:00 | 17 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Neftyanik Orenburg [12] | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/10 13:00 | 5 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Neftyanik Orenburg [12] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/04 13:00 | 16 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Belogorie Belgorod [10] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/29 12:00 | 15 | [9] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Gazprom Yugra [14] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/19 13:00 | 14 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Fakel Novyi Urengoy [5] | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/11 14:00 | 13 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Zenit St. Petersburg [3] | L | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/27 14:00 | 11 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Kuzbass Kemerovo [2] | L | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/14 13:00 | 9 | [14] Gazprom Yugra v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [9] | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 11/08 11:30 | - | Gazprom Yugra v Ural Ufa | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/07 13:00 | 10 | Gazprom Yugra v Zenit Kazan | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 11/06 14:00 | - | Fakel Novyi Urengoy v Gazprom Yugra | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 10/31 12:00 | 8 | [8] Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk v Gazprom Yugra [14] | L | 3-1 |
Gazprom-Ugra (Russian: Газпром-Югра) is a Russian men's volleyball club from Surgut. It was founded in 1996. Previously he performed under the names Gazovik (1996-1997), Gazovik-ZSK (1997-2000), ZSK-Gazprom (2000-2007). Basic colors - white and blue.