01/18 11:00 |
- |
[25]
Ermak Angarsk
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/13 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/27 11:00 |
- |
[25]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Bars
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/24 11:00 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Dizel Penza
[25]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/22 11:30 |
- |
[25]
Ermak Angarsk
v
CSK VVS
[27]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/20 11:00 |
- |
[25]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
[24]
Buran Voronezh
v
Ermak Angarsk
[23]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Rostov
v
Ermak Angarsk
[23]
|
L |
8-3
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Tambov
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
[18]
AKM
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
[23]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
[22]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[3]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/29 11:00 |
- |
[23]
Ermak Angarsk
v
HC Omskie Krylya
[19] |
L |
3-4
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
[19]
HC Omskie Krylya
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Ermak Angarsk
[24]
|
L |
8-1
|
11/10 11:00 |
- |
Ermak Angarsk
v
AKM
|
L |
4-7
|
11/09 14:35 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
AKM
[19] |
L |
4-7
|
11/08 11:00 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
HC Tambov
[19]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Buran Voronezh
[21]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/04 09:00 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
HC Rostov
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 15:00 |
- |
[13]
Lada Togliatti
v
Ermak Angarsk
[24]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
- |
[27]
CSK VVS
v
Ermak Angarsk
[24]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/25 15:30 |
- |
[16]
Bars
v
Ermak Angarsk
[24]
|
L |
6-5
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Dizel Penza
v
Ermak Angarsk
[24]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 09:00 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Gornyak UGMK
[9]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
[24]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|