03/20 11:00 |
25 |
[18]
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Jutrzenka Giebultow
[20]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/13 14:30 |
24 |
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
L |
2-1
|
03/05 12:00 |
23 |
[19]
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
KSZO Ostrowiec
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/27 13:00 |
22 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
L |
2-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
21 |
[3]
Avia Swidnik
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
16 |
[3]
Sokol Sieniawa
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[16]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/11 13:00 |
19 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
L |
2-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
18 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Cracovia Krakow II
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
17 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
L |
0-2
|
10/25 13:00 |
16 |
Sokol Sieniawa
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/17 13:00 |
15 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Wisla Pulawy
|
L |
0-4
|
10/11 13:00 |
14 |
[6]
LKS Lagow
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/04 13:00 |
13 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Stal Krasnik
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 13:30 |
4 |
[20]
Jutrzenka Giebultow
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/27 13:00 |
12 |
KS Wiazownica
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 14:00 |
3 |
[15]
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
[7]
|
L |
1-6
|
09/19 14:00 |
11 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Wisla Sandomierz
|
D |
0-0
|
09/12 14:00 |
10 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
L |
3-0
|
09/09 14:00 |
9 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Lewart Lubartow
|
W |
2-1
|
09/05 13:00 |
8 |
[12]
Wisloka Debica
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/29 15:00 |
7 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
ChKS Chelmianka Chelm
|
L |
0-2
|
08/26 15:00 |
6 |
[21]
Hetman Zamosc
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/22 15:00 |
5 |
[14]
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Korona Kielce II
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/12 15:00 |
3 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/08 15:00 |
2 |
[18]
KSZO Ostrowiec
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/01 15:00 |
1 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
W |
2-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
19 |
Stal Krasnik
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
D |
3-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
18 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
Hetman Zamosc
|
L |
1-2
|
11/16 12:00 |
17 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
v
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
L |
0-1
|
11/09 13:00 |
16 |
Wisloka Debica
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
L |
2-0
|