12/03 08:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar - U20
v
Altai U20
[4]
|
L |
7-1
|
11/28 12:30 |
- |
[3]
Altai U20
v
Ladya - U20
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Altai U20
v
Ladya - U20
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/24 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Altai U20
v
HC Sarmaty - U20
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Altai U20
v
HC Sarmaty - U20
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
[5]
Altai U20
v
Reaktor - U20
[6]
|
W |
7-5
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Altai U20
v
Reaktor - U20
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Altai U20
v
Sputnik - U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Altai U20
v
Sputnik - U20
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Altai U20
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Altai U20
[9]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Altai U20
v
Chaika - U20
[11]
|
W |
6-4
|
10/26 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Altai U20
v
Chaika - U20
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Altai U20
v
HC Irbis - U20
[9]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Altai U20
v
HC Irbis - U20
[10]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/19 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
L |
8-3
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Omskye Yastreby - U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Omskye Yastreby - U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/09 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Altai U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/08 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Altai U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/05 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Altai U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/04 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Altai U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/29 08:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Altai U20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/28 08:00 |
- |
[10]
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Altai U20
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Belye Medvedi - U20
v
Altai U20
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Belye Medvedi - U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/20 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Altai U20
v
Avto - U20
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/19 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Altai U20
v
Avto - U20
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Altai U20
v
Tolpar - U20
[8]
|
W |
5-4
|