03/12 15:00 |
21 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
28-24
|
03/09 13:30 |
20 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
25-31
|
02/24 13:30 |
18 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
18-29
|
02/18 15:00 |
6 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
24-27
|
02/10 15:00 |
16 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
25-26
|
02/06 16:15 |
15 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
20-26
|
12/13 09:00 |
14 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
10-0
|
12/07 16:00 |
13 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
36-29
|
12/02 15:00 |
12 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
32-33
|
11/25 15:30 |
11 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
25-28
|
10/20 13:00 |
10 |
Dynamo VS
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
D |
22-22
|
10/14 15:00 |
9 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
34-30
|
09/30 15:00 |
7 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
35-22
|
09/23 16:00 |
17 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
30-31
|
09/16 14:00 |
5 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
27-25
|
09/13 15:00 |
4 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
22-30
|
09/09 16:30 |
3 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
31-23
|
09/06 11:00 |
2 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
W |
33-27
|
09/02 13:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
30-29
|
05/14 13:00 |
7 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
10-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
10 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
29-37
|
05/06 15:00 |
5 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
33-36
|
04/20 15:00 |
6 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
34-32
|
04/10 15:00 |
2 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
26-23
|
04/06 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo VS
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
28-31
|
03/04 15:00 |
22 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
34-30
|
02/25 15:00 |
21 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
29-30
|
02/18 14:00 |
20 |
Dynamo VS
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
29-34
|
02/10 15:00 |
19 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
32-27
|
12/16 16:15 |
17 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
28-25
|